By Rating

The Wrath and the Dawn (#1) by Renee Ahdieh

Wenjack by Joseph Boyden

Never Fade (#2) by Alexandra Bracken

The Diviners by Libba Bray

A Clockwork Orange by Anthony Burgess

Stolen: A Letter to my Captor by Lucy Christopher

The German Girl by Armando Lucas Correa *ARC

The Truth About the Harry Quebert Affair by Joel Dicker

All The Light We Cannot See by Anthony Doerr

Outlander (#1) by Diana Gabaldon

Dragonfly in Amber (#2) by Diana Gabaldon

Still Alice by Lisa Genova

Homegoing by Yaa Gyasi

The Nightingale by Kristin Hannah

Horrorstor by Grady Hendrix

Never Never (#1) by Colleen Hoover and Tarryn Fisher

November 9 by Colleen Hoover

It Ends With Us by Colleen Hoover *ARC

A Monster Calls by Patrick Ness

Watching Traffic by Jane Ozkowski

The Nowhere Girls by Amy Reed

Steelheart (#1) by Brandon Sanderson

Between Shades of Gray by Ruta Sepetys

Salt to the Sea by Ruta Sepetys

Bachelor Girl by Kim Van Alkemade *ARC

Slaughterhouse-Five by Kurt Vonnegut

All The Truth Thats In Me by Julie Berry

The Star-Touched Queen (#1) by Roshani Chokshi *ARC

A Crown of Wishes (#2) by Roshani Choksi *ARC

Dark Matter by Blake Crouch *ARC

Saint Anything by Sarah Dessen

The Ocean at the End of the Lane by Neil Gaiman

A Thousand Pieces of You (#1) by Claudia Gray

Burial Rites by Hannah Kent

We Were Liars by E Lockhart

Crown of Midnight (#2) by Sarah J Maas

Me Before You (#1) by JoJo Moyes

Geekerella by Ashley Potson

The Girl with the Lower Back Tattoo by Amy Schumer

The Mime Order (#2) by Samantha Shannon

And I Darken (#1) by Kiersten White

The Crown and the Arrow by Renee Ahdieh

The Rose and the Dagger (#2) by Renee Ahdieh

The Darkest Minds (#1) by Alexandra Bracken

Passenger (#1) by Alexandra Bracken

Red Rising (#1) by Pierce Brown

A Boy Named Queen by Sara Cassidy *ARC

And Then There Were None by Agatha Christie

Ready Player One by Ernest Cline

The Andromeda Strain by Michael Crichton

One With You (#5) by Sylvia Day

Plum Island by Nelson DeMille

Bossypants by Tina Fey

Gone Girl by Gillian Flynn

The Graveyard Book by Neil Gaiman

Wolf By Wolf (#1) by Ryan Graudin

Exit West by Mohsin Hamid

The Unbecoming of Mara Dyer (#1) by Michelle Hodkin

Maybe Someday by Colleen Hoover

Illuminae (#1) by Amie Kaufman and Jay Kristoff

Hidden Bodies (#2) by Caroline Kepnes *ARC

The Cutaway by Christina Kovac *ARC

27 Days Til Midnight by Kristine Kruppa

The Princess Saves Herself In This One by Amanda Lovelace

Warcross (Warcross, #1) by Marie Lu

Throne of Glass (#1) by Sarah J Maas

Heir of Fire (#3) by Sarah J Maas

Blue is the Warmest Color by Julie Maroh

Amy & Rogers Epic Detour by Morgan Matson

Scarlet (#2) by Marissa Meyer

Men Without Women: Stories by Haruki Murakami

Night Film by Marisha Pessl

Bad Romeo (#1) by Leisa Rayven

Bellevue Square by Michael Redhill *ARC

Miss Peregrines Home for Peculiar Children (#1) by Ransom Riggs

Hollow City (#2) by Ransom Riggs

The Bone Season (#1) by Samantha Shannon

The Summer Before the War by Helen Simonson *ARC

Poison Study (#1) by Mary V Snyder

The Oracle Year by Charles Soule

Station Eleven by Emily St John Mendel

The Light Between Oceans by ML Stedman

Daughter of Smoke and Bone (#1) by Laini Taylor

Days of Blood and Starlight (#2) by Laini Taylor

The Martian by Andy Weir

Northanger Abbey by Jane Austen

Red Queen by Victoria Aveyard

In The Afterlight (#3) by Alexandra Bracken

The Supernatural Enhancements by Edgar Cantero

Shades of Doon (#3) by Carey Corp and Lorie Langdon

Follow You Home by Mark Edwards

The Wicked Deep by Shea Ernshaw *ARC

The Grownup by Gillian Flynn

Someday, Someday Maybe by Lauren Graham

My Lady Jane by Cynthia Hand, Jodi Meadows and Brodi Ashton

Bloodlines by Lynn Lipinski *ARC

When Dimple Met Rishi by Sandhya Menon *ARC

Anna and the French Kiss by Stephanie Perkins

Seven Ways We Lie by Riley Redgate *ARC

The Exiled Seven by Blake Renworth

Mind Games (#1) by Kiersten White

Everything Everything by Nicola Yoon

Matched (#1) by Ally Condie

Doon (#1) by Carey Corp and Lorie Langdon

Destined for Doon (#2) by Carey Corp and Lorie Langdon

Forever Doon (#4) by Carey Corp and Lorie Langdon *ARC

The Couple Next Door by Shari Lapena

Wishful Drinking by Carrie Fisher

The Girl on the Train by Paula Hawkins

Never Never (#3) by Colleen Hoover and Tarryn Fisher

Without Merit by Colleen Hoover

Bloom by Estee Lalonde

Not A Drop To Drink (#1) by Mindy McGinnis

The Reflections of Queen Snow White by David Meredith

Cinder (#1) by Marissa Meyer

How to Build a Girl by Caitlin Moran

Delirium (#1) by Lauren Oliver

The Kiss of Deception (#1) by Mary E Pearson

Forgive Me, Leonard Peacock by Matthew Quick

Broken Juliet (#2) by Leisa Rayven

Virals (#1) by Kathy Reichs and Brendan Reichs

A Book of Spirits and Thieves (#1) by Morgan Rhodes

Asylum (#1) by Madeleine Roux

Landline by Rainbow Rowell

The Madmans Daughter (#1) by Megan Shepherd

Last Rituals (#1) by Yrsa Sigurðardóttir

Moonstone: The Boy Who Never Was by Sjon

Sourdough by Robin Sloan

The Geography of You and Me by Jennifer E Smith

The Price Guide to the Occult by Leslye Walton

Fifteen Dogs by Andre Alexis

Me, Earl and the Dying Girl by Jesse Andrews

City of Bones (#1) by Cassandra Clare

The Art of Sleeping Alone by Sophie Fontanel

The F-It List by Julie Halpern

After Shes Gone by Lisa Jackson

The Diabolic by SJ Kincaid

Dark Incidence by AG Liam

A Tale for the Time Being by Ruth Ozeki

Memoirs of a Teenage Amnesiac by Gabrielle Zevin

The Mirror and the Maze by Renee Ahdieh

The Scorpion Rules by Erin Bow

Crossed (#2) by Ally Condie

Zenith (Part 1) by Sasha Alsberg and Lindsay Cummings

The Bone Witch by Rin Chupeco *ARC

Carve The Mark by Veronica Roth